Czech Republic CEA/CH Test Results

SummaryDetailed List
Normal/Clear Carrier Affected
47 14 1

Registered Name Owners Name Registration Number Sire Dam Date of Birth Gender Lab Number Assessment
Abigeil z Bengasu Veronika Vostrá CMKU/BOC/834/03/05 Aran Coly Queen Babsi Foxy Fox September 4, 2003 Female 06-10101 Normal
Adam Los Pstrugos Vaclavikova Ilona CMKU/BOC/6563/13 All For One Bohemia Patrix Berta z Hrebecskeho udoli May 23, 2013 Male KVL: 4154 Normal
Airin z Paleolitu Magda Dubovska CMKU/BOC/1140/04/06 Akim z Cesalky Anny Stribmy Permonik November 13, 2004 Female 07-10285 Normal
Aischa Noelle Katemy Jitka Vancová CMKU/BOC/2313/07 Akim z Česalky Ambra z Dublovické Samoty October 3, 2007 Female 08-4159 Carrier
Alf Border Town Irena Kochova CMKU/BOC/416/02/04 Wendevick Usecasper Bara Black Chevers February 6, 2002 Male 06-7439 Normal
Akira Tachyon Michal Krejčí CMKU/BOC/743/03/05 Clydebank Brit Genie Akumulátor June 13, 2003 Female 06-6273 Carrier
Amiga Juno Locolindo Ondřej Uhlíř CMKU/BOC/4403/10 Eyk from the Narrow Lane Eseja Slezský Hrádek November 29, 2007 Female 13-13103 Normal
Ange White Face Gasko Prim Bořivoj Šimek CMKU/BOC/373/01 Accord Black Chevers Funky Akumulator November 4, 2001 Female 06-6265 Carrier
Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky Michal Krejčí CMKU/BOC/1199/05 Bearbine Mysterious Djo Blackie Foxy Fox March 1, 2006 Female 06-6272 Normal
Annie Dot Hardy Horde Bořivoj Šimek CMKU/BOC/942/04 Idrus Bohemia Alké Ange White Face Gasko Prim February 16, 2004 Female 06-10040 Normal
Aram Vrabčí Hnízdo Alena Kynclová CMKU/BOC/731/03/07 Idrus Bohemia Alké Cassy Blue Energizer May 28, 2003 Male 07-10342 Normal
Ares Fitmin Renáta Libová CMKU/BOC/917/04 Dreamer Highland Judy Akumulator January 27, 2004 Male 06-10089 Carrier
Ares z Ĺ~íše Fantazie David JanĂ­ÄŤek CMKU/BOC/3475/09 Faehunden’s Oboy Anette z UjezdskĂ©ho ranÄŤe November 10, 2009 Female UNSW_ID 5793 Normal
Arien Aglar Wonderful Dream Stanislav Masek CMKU/BOC/998/04/05 Cid Akumulator Dream Of Kintyre Diamond Rose April 30, 2004 Male 06-6288 Normal
Astra ze Stribrne Planety Michala Kudmova CMKU/BOC/1969/07 Ghost Of Pinewood Country Anabell Wonderfull Dream March 12, 2007 Female 07-10291 Normal
Aura Plush Berry Karin Navrátilová CMKU/BOC/1964/07 Alf Border Town Dwarf Tiny Z Černobílých March 7, 2007 Female 07-10284 Carrier
Avenue Alkyra Alena Kynclová CMKU/BOC/1298/05/07 Call Me Brown Gasko Prim Citchi Darley Arabian May 21, 2005 Female 08-4146 Normal
Babsi Foxy Fox Veronika Vostrá CMKU/BOC/310/01/03 Wendevick Usecasper Daryl Bohemia Alké May 7, 2001 Female 06-10100 Normal
Barleta Lusika Michaela Bakrlikova CMKU/BOC/537/02/05 Cid Akumulátor Arina z Cesalky September 5, 2002 Female 06-6266 Normal
Barunka Slezský Hrádek Jana Bojková CMKU/BOC/1078/04/06 Cid Akumulátor Briggi Foxy Fox June 26, 2004 Female 07-10314 Normal
Beatritche Bonita Devon Exe David JanĂ­ÄŤek CMKU/BOC/3055/09 Drug Fitmin angelina Dajavera March 13, 2009 Female UNSW_ID 5793 Normal
Berry Blue Foxy Fox Jana Janku CMKU/BOC/309/01/02 Daril Bohemia Alke Wendevick Usecasper May 7, 2001 Male 06-6271 Normal
Bonne Lusika Stanislava Balogová CMKU/BOC/541/02 Cid Akumulator Arina z Eesalky September 5, 2002 Female 07-10383 Normal
Borderline Country Justinstyle Jana Janků ÖHZB BORC 2176 Waweney Caught In Time Borderline Country Extacy November 12, 2008 Male 09-158 Normal
Brendy Ganden Monge Karonla Pincov CMKU/BOC/2676/08/12 Earl-Gray z ernoblch Accra Moonvillage June 30, 2008 Female 13-586 Carrier
Brown Herbie Mintaka Milena Topinková CMKU/BOC/1605/06 Gift In Trics Gasko Prim Cory Faith Black Chevers April 15, 2006 Female 06-10078 Affected
Carry Ball Hardy Horde Šárka Knížetová CMKU/BOC/1635/06/08 Ghost Of Pinewood Country Annie Dot Hardy Horde May 23, 2006 Male 08-4208 Carrier
Casady Z Bengasu Jana Javůrková CMKU/BOC/1497/06 Ghost Of Pinewood Country Babsi Foxy Fox January 16, 2006 Male 08-4178 Normal
Cash Lusika Petra Diabačová CMKU/BOC/1241/05 Cid Akumulator Arina z Eesalky April 3, 2005 Male 07-10318 Normal
Cat Ballow Hardy Horde Richterová Ladislava CMKU/BOC/1637/06 Ghost Of Pinewood Country Annie Dot Hardy Horde May 23, 2006 Female 07-10331 Normal
Cheese It Fitmin Kateřina Terčová CMKU/BOC/1513/06 Dyna Miveko Faust Foxy Fox February 11, 2006 Male 08-4156 Normal
Chubby Bohemia Alké Alexandra Grygarová CMKU/BOC/252/00/01 Glen from Ayrshire Forth Bohemia Alké February 13, 2000 Female 06-10065 Normal
Cipsy Chik Bartova Lipa Anezka Strachová CMKU/BOC/2623/08/10 I’m Just Yours Gasko Prim Ája Roxy Bartova Lípa April 29, 2008 Male 12-816 Normal
Connie Tara Tennant Michal Krejčí CMKU/BOC/748/03 Wendevick Zephyr Deuce Czechmate June 19, 2003 Female 06-6283 Normal
Cor Slezský Hrádek Dita Škutová N/A Wendevick Zephyr Briggi Foxy Fox March 26, 2005 Male 06-10090 Normal
Cory Faith Black Chevers Milena Topinková CMKU/BOC/426/02 Ted From Scottish Roy vom Beutenhof Blaze Black Chevers March 2, 2002 Female 06-10075 Carrier
Crazy Brown Gasko Prim Bořivoj Šimek CMKU/BOC/531/02 Clan-Abby NZ’s Black-Magic Tosari Flies High July 25, 2002 Male 06-6286 Normal
Crazy Foxy Fox Marcela Dostalova CMKU/BOC/472/02/04 Borderline Country Only You Glare Bohemia Alke May 16, 2002 Female 05-5446 Normal
Daisy Foxy Fox Blanka Malinska CMKU/BOC/0573/02/05 Wendevick Usecasper Aischa Foxy Fox October 18, 2002 Female 05-8799 Normal
Dick White Head Tennant Lucie Gabrielová 1249 Wendevick Zephyr Buece Czechmate April 10, 2005 Male 07-10345 Normal
Dream Of Kintyre Diamond Rose Radana Pistkova CMKU/BOC/355/01/01/02 Beagold Stanalone Bess vom Fliederhof June 24, 2001 Female 07-2848 Normal
Drug Fitmin Jitka Vancová CMKU/BOC/1125/04/06 Sheltysham Sun Shade Dyna Miveko October 1, 2004 Male 08-4160 Normal
Earl-Grey z Černobílých Lucie Gabrielová CMKU/BOC/1421/05/07 Geri Foxy Fox Henriet Czechmate October 3, 2005 Male 07-9248 Carrier
Elis Blue Foxy Fox Sarka Ulrychova CMKU/BOC/669/03 Wendevick Usecasper Daryl Bohemia Alke March 24, 2003 Female 07-2834 Normal
Elsa Foxy Fox Martina Bartokova CMKU/BOC/670/03/04 Wendevick Usecasper Daryl Bohemia Alke March 24, 2003 Female 05-5445 Normal
Eseja Slezský Hrádek Petra Pekárková CMKU/BOC/2086/07 Wendevick Zephyr Briggi Foxy Fox May 16, 2007 Female 10-25702 Normal
Etual Enigma z Černobílých Monika Švarcová CMKU/BOC/1428/05/07 Geri Foxy Fox Henriet Czechmate October 3, 2005 Female 07-2842 Normal
Fast Flockie Black Chevers Milena Topinková CMKU/BOC/935/04/05 Laetare Be Just Blaze Black Chevers February 24, 2004 Female 06-40076 Carrier
Faust Foxy Fox Irena Kochova CMKU/BOC/673/04 Braveheart Of Pinewood Country Glare Bohemia Alke March 25, 2003 Male 06-7438 Normal
Forever Free Black Chevers Sarka Seemannova CMKU/BOC/937/04/05 Laetare Be Just Blaze Black Chevers February 24, 2004 Female 06-10081 Normal
Francis Foxy Fox Šárka Vajcová CMKU/BOC/678/03/04 Braveheart Of Pinewood Country Glare Bohemia Alké March 25, 2003 Female 06-6267 Carrier
Gay Bohemia Alke Helena Pulpanova CMKU/BOC/171/99/01 Krislyn Bomber At Beagold Atma Bohemia Alke April 20, 1999 Female 05-5449 Normal
Genie Akumulátor Michal Krejčí CMKU/BOC/205/00/02 Highland Dreamer Ass Bohemia Alké February 29, 2000 Female 06-6275 Carrier
Geri Foxy Fox Veronika Vostrá CMKU/BOC/687/03/04 Arrow From The Lovely Annie Gay Bohemia Alké April 4, 2003 Male 06-10098 Normal
Ghent Bohemia Alké Marcela Polášková & Hana Pisarčková CMKU/BOC/169/99/01 Krislyn Bomber At Beagold Atma Bohemia Alké April 20, 1999 Male 08-4176 Normal
Gift In Trics Gasko Prim Ivana Šarochová CMKU/BOC/881/03/05 Beesting Red Skelton Tosari Czech This Out December 30, 2003 Male 06-10083 Carrier
Glare Bohemia Alke Helena Pulpanova CMKU/BOC/172/99/00 Krislyn Bomber At Beagold Atma Bohemia Alke April 20, 1999 Female 05-5448 Carrier
Ivanhoe Foxy Fox Jana Janku CMKU/BOC/1158/04 Borderline Country Tornado Daryl Bohemia Alke December 23, 2004 Male 06-6274 Normal
Just For Fun Black Chevers Jana Rendlová CMKU/BOC/1702/06 Liza’s Border Q Red Wonder Of Kate’s Sam vom Beutenhof May 25, 2006 Male 08-4168 Normal
Just The One Gasko Prim Eva Loučková CMKU/BOC/1239/05/06 Crazy Brown Gasko Prim Funky Akumulator January 4, 2005 Male 07-2826 Normal
Katrina Fitmin Michaela Micochova CMKU/BOC/1957/07 Mouse di Cambiano Dumby Miveko March 2, 2007 Female 08-4220 Normal
Let It Be Lily Gasko Prim Kutková Soňa CMKU/BOC/1528/06/07 Faust Foxy Fox Exclusive Brown Gasko Prim February 16, 2006 Female 07-2841 Normal
Lynn Akumulátor Barbora Lužná CMKU/BOC/709/03/04 Dreamer Highland Lucky Su April 24, 2003 Female 07-10364 Normal
Naughty But Nice Gasko Prim Pavla Kubesova CMKU/BOC/2296/07/09 Kuhaylan’s Oz-The Candyman-M I’m Smarti Gasko Prim September 15, 2007 Female Genomia004696 Normal
Ritson Bohemia Alké Barbora Lužná CMKU/BOC/1010/04/05 Imai Bohemia Alké Roxana vom Skuddenhof May 8, 2004 Male 07-2833 Normal
Rob Ing. Radko Loučka Z Reg/BOC/1393/05/04/06 Glen Cap December 6, 2004 Male 06-6259 Normal
Roxana vom Skuddenhof Alexandra Grygarová CMKU/BOC/590/02/0103 Jolly Jocker In Black vom Skuddenhof Shipelle Dainty Doll November 11, 2001 Female 06-10063 Normal
Vigour Bohemia Alké Kristyna A Zdenek Masilkovi CMKU/BOC/1641/06 Ted From Scottish Roy vom Beutenhof Liz Bohemia Alké May 7, 2006 Male 07-10295 Normal
Wendevick Usecasper Helena Pulpanova CMKU/BOC/187/96/00 Krislyn Bomber At Beagold Meiken Temptation November 9, 1996 Male 05-5450 Normal
Wendevick Zephyr Šárka Vajcová CMKU/BOC300/01/00/02 Borderfame Heart N Soul Wendevick Xanadu July 30, 2000 Male 06-6270 Normal